Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 06:04 Musashi Cohn/狄恩 Schoppe v Ching-Yuan Chang/王家闵 8-20
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 05:30 Breanna Chi/Angela Zhang v Zi Qing Li/Chun Hsun Teng 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 05:04 Crystal Lai v 比阿特麗斯•科拉萊斯 17-20
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 05:04 魯恺/Lu Chen v Winston Tsai/Bo Zhao 20-11
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 05:00 克萊 Tobaw 吉爾莫/Grimaldy Navirio Gunawan v Joshua Hurlburt-Yu/鄧肯 Yao 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 05:00 Chun-Yi Lin/Sheng Po Yu v 吳俊明/Meng-Yung Ong 2-0
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 04:02 Lin Hsiang Ti v Katie Ho-Shue 20-12
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 04:00 Li Yang Su/杨阳 v Growly Gunawan/Grufency Gunawan 2-0
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 03:30 薩塔瓦特•龐拉爾萊特/費迪南德 Sinarta Surbakti v Chia Hung Lu/吕佳彬 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 03:00 Esther Shi v 喬丹•哈特 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 02:00 Catherine Choi v 余芊慧 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 01:57 Chun-Yi Lin v 布萊恩•楊 20-11
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 01:55 Phillips Jap v Chia Hung Lu 7-19
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 01:30 薩布麗娜•索利斯 v Isabel Zhong 1-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 01:00 Olivia Lei v Neha Pandit 1-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 01:00 丹妮拉•馬西亞斯 v 馬亞•切 2-0
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 00:35 Gergely Krausz v 尼古拉斯•羅伯特•亨森•沃勒 2-0
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 00:30 大堀彩 v Wendy Zhang 2-0
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 00:30 Chun-Yi Lin v 布萊恩•楊 2-1
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 00:30 Phillips Jap v Chia Hung Lu 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 00:30 蒂莫西•拉姆 v Su Li Yang 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/19 00:09 法比奧•卡波尼奧 v 米斯本 R 穆罕默德 米斯本 16-19
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 23:38 渡邉航貴 v 茲沃尼米爾•杜爾金雅克 20-20
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 23:09 米莎∙吉爾博爾曼 v 羅薩裏奧•馬達隆尼 19-16
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 23:09 Ratnajit Tamang v Adam Mendrek 10-20
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 23:00 何塞•格瓦拉 v 五十嵐優 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 23:00 法比奧•卡波尼奧 v 米斯本 R 穆罕默德 米斯本 0-2
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 22:00 米莎∙吉爾博爾曼 v 羅薩裏奧•馬達隆尼 2-1
Graphics國際賽 女雙 12/18 22:00 Ratnajit Tamang v Adam Mendrek 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 21:30 Guoxing Huang v Su Li Yang 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 21:30 Sheng Lyu v Jonathan Bing Tsan Lai 2-0
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 21:00 杨阳 v 凱爾•戈爾丁 2-0
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 21:00 Dipesh Dhami v Phillips Jap 1-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 20:30 Chun-Yi Lin v Chindanai Larpsirikul 2-0
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 20:30 溫貝托•阿吉雷•法哈多 v 尼古拉斯•羅伯特•亨森•沃勒 1-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 20:00 Abhishek Ahalawat/Neha Pandit v Ching-Yuan Chang/Ting Yu Liang 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 20:00 鄧肯 Yao/Talia Ng v Li Yang Su/Hsiang Ti Lin 2-1
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 19:30 安奇特 Chhikara/Esther Shi v 塔倫•科納/Sri Krishna Priya Kudaravalli 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 19:30 Yipeng Yang v Alexander Gonsalves 2-1
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 19:09 Grufency Gunawan v 凱爾•戈爾丁 10-15
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 19:00 Dipesh Dhami v 克萊 Tobaw 吉爾莫 2-0
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 18:30 比卡西•斯雷斯塔 v Chindanai Larpsirikul 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 18:00 Guoxing Huang v Grimaldy Navirio Gunawan 2-0
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 18:00 Chun-Yi Lin v 薩塔瓦特•龐拉爾萊特 2-0
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 17:30 Vinson Chiu v Su Li Yang 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 17:00 Hsu Jui Ting v 安奇特 Chhikara 0-2
Graphics國際賽資格賽 12/18 17:00 Jonathan Bing Tsan Lai v Meng-Yung Ong 2-0