08/31 13:10 |
29 |
Ulrikke 愛克裏/Elitsa科斯托娃 v 達馬•加爾菲/雷卡•盧卡•賈尼
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
08/30 14:00 |
28 |
佩特拉∙卡瑞莎娃/傑西卡∙馬勒科娃 v 達馬•加爾菲/雷卡•盧卡•賈尼
|
7-6,2-6,4-10
|
08/30 14:00 |
28 |
Ulrikke 愛克裏/Elitsa科斯托娃 v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/歐娜•傑奧爾傑塔•西米翁
|
7-6,1-6,10-7
|
08/29 15:45 |
27 |
Ulrikke 愛克裏/Elitsa科斯托娃 v 朱利亞 G-Monticone/安娜斯塔西娅∙格爾馬絲卡
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/29 15:30 |
27 |
迪亞∙伊蒂莫娃/佩特拉•揚斯科娃 v 達馬•加爾菲/雷卡•盧卡•賈尼
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/29 13:55 |
27 |
埃琳娜∙波格丹/亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖 v 佩特拉∙卡瑞莎娃/傑西卡∙馬勒科娃
|
3-6,6-7
|
08/29 12:35 |
27 |
奧爾加•杜羅辛納/安娜塔西亞•科馬丁娜 v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/歐娜•傑奧爾傑塔•西米翁
|
Retired
|
08/28 15:15 |
26 |
朱利亞 G-Monticone/安娜斯塔西娅∙格爾馬絲卡 v 泰雷紮·馬德紮/安娜•韋瑟琳諾維奇
|
7-6,6-2
|
08/28 14:55 |
26 |
奧爾加•杜羅辛納/安娜塔西亞•科馬丁娜 v Burger/Gamiz
|
6-3,7-5
|
08/28 14:40 |
26 |
艾格尼斯∙貝達/葉卡特琳娜•雅詩娜 v 迪娅•赫迪澤拉斯/歐娜•傑奧爾傑塔•西米翁
|
4-6,6-1,8-10
|
08/28 13:45 |
26 |
尚塔爾∙史根洛娃/伊娃 Wacanno v Ulrikke 愛克裏/Elitsa科斯托娃
|
4-6,1-6
|
08/27 14:15 |
26 |
達馬•加爾菲/雷卡•盧卡•賈尼 v 科妮莉亚•李斯特/安索菲•孟絲塔
|
6-4,7-5
|
08/27 14:05 |
26 |
安娜•邦達爾/潘納•烏德沃爾迪 v 佩特拉∙卡瑞莎娃/傑西卡∙馬勒科娃
|
2-6,6-3,4-10
|
08/27 14:00 |
26 |
jovana 里奇科維奇/卡特里娜 里奇科維奇 v 埃琳娜∙波格丹/亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/24 11:00 |
29 |
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova v 佩特拉•揚斯科娃/丹妮拉 Vismane
|
5-7,6-3,9-11
|
08/23 13:15 |
28 |
傑娜 Jablonovska/娜塔麗雅•瓦吉多娃 v Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-2,2-6,11-13
|
08/22 14:15 |
27 |
Soumeya Anane/伊琳•熱那亞 v Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
|
6-4,3-6,3-10
|
08/22 13:45 |
27 |
傑娜 Jablonovska/娜塔麗雅•瓦吉多娃 v Karolina Szmit/卡塔亞娜•韋索錢斯卡
|
7-5,6-1
|
08/22 13:30 |
27 |
佩特拉•揚斯科娃/丹妮拉 Vismane v 達格瑪 Dudlakova/喬安娜·紮瓦茲卡
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/20 12:55 |
26 |
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova v Farbas/Ugrelidze
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/20 12:40 |
26 |
艾莉西亞•魯索娃/維羅妮卡 Vlkovska v Laura Maluniakova/勞拉•斯維蒂科娃
|
6-1,2-6,8-10
|
08/20 11:30 |
26 |
瓦內薩·巴薩拉/埃斯特爾∙馬蘇莉 v 佩特拉•揚斯科娃/丹妮拉 Vismane
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/13 12:05 |
29 |
亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖/尚塔爾∙史根洛娃 v 凱特琳•克裏斯蒂安/朱利亞納•奧爾莫
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/12 13:10 |
28 |
厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃/納特拉•達紮拉米茲 v 凱特琳•克裏斯蒂安/朱利亞納•奧爾莫
|
6-4,3-6,2-10
|
07/12 13:00 |
28 |
亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖/尚塔爾∙史根洛娃 v 波利娜 Golubovskaya/索菲娅 Golubovskaya
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/11 17:30 |
27 |
亞曆山大 帕諾娃/沃斯科波娃 v 凱特琳•克裏斯蒂安/朱利亞納•奧爾莫
|
5-7,6-3,8-10
|
07/11 17:20 |
27 |
亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖/尚塔爾∙史根洛娃 v 安娜•邦達爾/潘納•烏德沃爾迪
|
7-5,3-6,13-11
|
07/11 16:30 |
27 |
厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃/納特拉•達紮拉米茲 v 瑪麗亞•愛麗高伊/丹卡∙科維尼奇
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/11 15:55 |
27 |
科妮莉亚•李斯特/馬克塔 Vondrousova v 波利娜 Golubovskaya/索菲娅 Golubovskaya
|
4-6,6-3,9-11
|
07/10 13:20 |
26 |
亞曆山大 帕諾娃/沃斯科波娃 v 艾格尼斯∙貝達/達馬•加爾菲
|
7-5,6-2
|