10/23 12:00 |
29 |
娜迪亞•基切洛克/拉魯卡∙奧拉魯 v 伊蓮娜∙奧斯塔佩科/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
2-6,6-4,8-10
|
10/22 13:05 |
28 |
納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃 v 娜迪亞•基切洛克/拉魯卡∙奧拉魯
|
5-7,5-7
|
10/22 12:00 |
28 |
瑪利亞•布茲科娃/哈迪卡 v 伊蓮娜∙奧斯塔佩科/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
2-6,7-5,2-10
|
10/21 13:30 |
27 |
葉卡特琳娜•亞曆山德羅娃/雅娜 Sizikova v 納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃
|
1-6,6-4,7-10
|
10/21 09:00 |
27 |
維多利亞•庫茲莫娃/亞曆山大 帕諾娃 v 伊蓮娜∙奧斯塔佩科/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
7-5,3-6,9-11
|
10/20 16:55 |
26 |
亞曆克薩•奎拉奇/德西雷•克拉夫奇克 v 葉卡特琳娜•亞曆山德羅娃/雅娜 Sizikova
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/20 16:10 |
27 |
奧克薩尼·卡拉舍尼科夫/加藤美憂 v 瑪利亞•布茲科娃/哈迪卡
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/20 14:15 |
26 |
Oksana Selekhmeteva/安娜斯塔西婭•蒂科諾娃 v 納特拉•達紮拉米茲/卡米拉•拉希莫娃
|
4-6,7-5,8-10
|
10/20 13:10 |
27 |
娜迪亞•基切洛克/拉魯卡∙奧拉魯 v 安娜 Kalinskaya/阿納斯塔西娅•波塔波娃
|
Retired
|
10/20 11:40 |
26 |
維拉•拉普科/Lidziya 馬羅紮娃 v 伊蓮娜∙奧斯塔佩科/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/19 16:40 |
26 |
凱特琳•克裏斯蒂安/埃裏•魯特莉菲 v 安娜 Kalinskaya/阿納斯塔西娅•波塔波娃
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/19 13:20 |
26 |
Elixane 勒查梅/塞布麗娜 Santamaria v 奧克薩尼·卡拉舍尼科夫/加藤美憂
|
1-6,6-4,7-10
|
10/19 11:45 |
26 |
維多利亞•庫茲莫娃/亞曆山大 帕諾娃 v 維塔利亞·戴蒂查科/尼楚勒索
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/18 15:00 |
26 |
安納∙達利莉娜/Arina 羅蒂諾娃 v 瑪利亞•布茲科娃/哈迪卡
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/18 09:00 |
26 |
娜迪亞•基切洛克/拉魯卡∙奧拉魯 v 泰雷紮∙馬丁高娃/馬克塔•萬卓索娃
|
0-6,6-2,10-4
|
10/20 10:00 |
29 |
克爾斯滕·菲利皮肯斯/貝安尼 馬蒂克 v 青山修子/埃納 Shibahara
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/18 14:45 |
28 |
提米亞•巴波絲/克裏斯蒂娜•美拉德諾維奇 v 克爾斯滕·菲利皮肯斯/貝安尼 馬蒂克
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/18 09:00 |
28 |
青山修子/埃納 Shibahara v 加博瑞拉∙達布洛斯奇/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/17 13:30 |
27 |
克爾斯滕·菲利皮肯斯/貝安尼 馬蒂克 v 維洛妮卡•庫德梅托娃/史麗布托妮克
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/17 10:50 |
27 |
安娜 Kalinskaya/尤利娅·普丁塞瓦 v 加博瑞拉∙達布洛斯奇/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/17 09:00 |
27 |
青山修子/埃納 Shibahara v 達莉亞∙尤拉克/艾莉西亞•露西卡
|
6-2,6-7,10-5
|
10/16 15:40 |
26 |
克爾斯滕·菲利皮肯斯/貝安尼 馬蒂克 v 奧爾加•達尼洛維奇/Ajla 湯洛維奇
|
6-7,6-0,10-6
|
10/16 14:00 |
26 |
維洛妮卡•庫德梅托娃/史麗布托妮克 v 葉卡特琳娜∙亞曆山德羅娃/艾麗莎爾∙薩諾維奇
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/16 13:55 |
26 |
納特拉•達紮拉米茲/Lidziya 馬羅紮娃 v 加博瑞拉∙達布洛斯奇/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亞科娃
|
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
10/16 12:05 |
27 |
提米亞•巴波絲/克裏斯蒂娜•美拉德諾維奇 v 娜迪亞•基切洛克/拉魯卡∙奧拉魯
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/16 08:00 |
26 |
青山修子/埃納 Shibahara v Alina Charaeva/索菲亞 Lansere
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/14 13:15 |
26 |
安娜 Kalinskaya/尤利娅·普丁塞瓦 v 尼古拉•戈伊爾/Elixane 勒查梅
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/14 12:40 |
26 |
娜迪亞•基切洛克/拉魯卡∙奧拉魯 v 維塔利亞·戴蒂查科/柳德米拉∙基切洛克
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/14 10:30 |
26 |
提米亞•巴波絲/克裏斯蒂娜•美拉德諾維奇 v 維維安∙黑森/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/14 09:00 |
26 |
奧克薩尼·卡拉舍尼科夫/娜塔利娅•維基爾耶特塞娃 v 達莉亞∙尤拉克/艾莉西亞•露西卡
|
4-6,3-6
|