01/21 15:55 |
29 |
Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v Clervie Ngounoue/約翰內斯 C 斯文森
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/20 20:20 |
28 |
Clervie Ngounoue/約翰內斯 C 斯文森 v 卡塔琳娜•科扎羅夫/Anna Ulyashchenko
|
7-5,6-3
|
01/20 19:55 |
28 |
Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v Astrid Cirotte/賈達•丹尼爾
|
6-4,6-7,10-5
|
01/19 20:10 |
27 |
Clervie Ngounoue/約翰內斯 C 斯文森 v 凱登思•布雷斯/比安卡·J·費爾南德斯
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/19 19:50 |
27 |
Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v 阿斯特麗德•盧恩芬/Jenny Lim
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/19 18:25 |
27 |
艾瑪•琳恩/瑪魯弗魯瓦 v 卡塔琳娜•科扎羅夫/Anna Ulyashchenko
|
7-5,4-6,7-10
|
01/18 16:10 |
26 |
阿斯特麗德•盧恩芬/Jenny Lim v Elia Rozanes/Emma Zheng
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/17 20:10 |
26 |
Astrid Cirotte/賈達•丹尼爾 v 丽贝卡•菲德勒/Nehanda Thomias
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/17 19:25 |
26 |
艾瑪•琳恩/瑪魯弗魯瓦 v Versace Gatti/Tara Malik
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/25 14:55 |
29 |
勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v Mylene Halemai/曼儂·倫納德
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v Mylene Halemai/曼儂·倫納德
|
6-2,5-1
|
01/24 20:25 |
28 |
Mylene Halemai/曼儂·倫納德 v 埃米娜•貝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆爾
|
7-5,2-6,10-7
|
01/24 19:00 |
28 |
勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v 莉奧妮•孔/芬尼•奧斯特倫德
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/23 22:15 |
27 |
維蕾娜 Meliss/愛蓮•莫利納羅 v 埃米娜•貝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆爾
|
4-6,7-5,2-10
|
01/23 22:10 |
27 |
Mylene Halemai/曼儂·倫納德 v Loudmilla Bencheikh/克勞迪德•德•伯娜迪
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/23 21:15 |
27 |
莉奧妮•孔/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v Valeria Koussenkova/戴安娜•瑪利亞•米哈伊爾
|
6-0,6-1
|
01/23 20:35 |
27 |
勞拉∙皮戈斯/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch
|
6-4,7-6
|
01/23 20:05 |
26 |
維蕾娜 Meliss/愛蓮•莫利納羅 v 薩爾瑪 Djoubri/Myrtille 喬治絲
|
3-6,7-6,10-7
|
01/23 19:50 |
26 |
Loudmilla Bencheikh/克勞迪德•德•伯娜迪 v 納迪亞 Podoroska/安娜∙索菲亞∙桑切斯
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/23 18:45 |
26 |
Hurricane Tyra Black/卡維•洛佩茲 v Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
01/23 18:25 |
26 |
Mylene Halemai/曼儂·倫納德 v 埃琳娜∙波格丹/瓦魯納 Mdlulwa
|
7-6,7-5
|
01/22 00:20 |
26 |
莉奧妮•孔/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v 亞曆山德拉∙萊利/Jamilah Snells
|
Walkover
|
01/21 23:30 |
26 |
Brouleau/Kempen v 埃米娜•貝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆爾
|
Walkover
|
01/19 23:25 |
29 |
奎恩∙格裏森/路易莎•史蒂芬尼 v Vladica Babic/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
7-5,6-4
|
01/18 21:45 |
28 |
奎恩∙格裏森/路易莎•史蒂芬尼 v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/海倫 Scholsen
|
4-6,6-3,10-5
|
01/18 20:05 |
28 |
Haruna Arakawa/Mai Hontama v Vladica Babic/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
01/17 22:30 |
27 |
Haruna Arakawa/Mai Hontama v 阿裏澤∙琳/勞拉∙皮戈斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/17 21:00 |
27 |
奎恩∙格裏森/路易莎•史蒂芬尼 v 納斯蒂亞 科拉爾/亞曆山德拉∙萊利
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/17 20:00 |
27 |
薩拉•麗貝卡•塞庫麗可/謝爾比•塔爾科特 v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/海倫 Scholsen
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/17 19:45 |
27 |
Vladica Babic/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克 v 傑奎琳•卡科/娜塔莉亞∙科斯蒂奇
|
6-3,6-2
|