09/17 13:00 |
26 |
弗拉德•斯托伊卡/邁克爾•盧本斯基 v 丹尼爾•科塞克/馬切•斯莫拉
|
6-0,4-6,10-7
|
09/17 12:45 |
26 |
Alejandro H Franco/莫里茨•蒂姆 v 拉塞 Muscheites/塞巴斯蒂安 Prechtel
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/17 11:50 |
26 |
簡•傑林斯基/Kacper Zuk v 托馬斯 LISKA/塞繆爾·帕斯卡爾
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/17 11:35 |
26 |
加布里埃爾•博西奧/卡羅•阿爾貝托•福薩蒂 v 阿迪爾•卡爾揚普/凱爾西∙史蒂文森
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/17 11:10 |
26 |
Bjorn Manfred Nareyka/利奧波德•濟馬 v Umut Akkoyun/伯克•伊爾凱爾
|
0-6,6-3,9-11
|
09/17 10:00 |
26 |
Kaya Arinc/Kaan Cepel v 丹尼斯•克洛克/維塔利•薩奇科
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/25 09:25 |
29 |
丹尼斯•克洛克/弗拉基米爾•科羅廖夫 v 成吉思•阿克蘇/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-2,3-6,10-6
|
05/25 07:00 |
27 |
弗萊明•彼得斯/保羅•韋爾納 v Jesper De Jong/楊基•艾瑞
|
Walkover
|
05/24 11:05 |
28 |
丹尼爾•科塞克/馬特烏什∙科瓦卡茲克 v 丹尼斯•克洛克/弗拉基米爾•科羅廖夫
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
05/24 07:45 |
28 |
成吉思•阿克蘇/梅爾特 納吉 Turker v 弗萊明•彼得斯/保羅•韋爾納
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/23 12:10 |
27 |
丹尼爾•科塞克/馬特烏什∙科瓦卡茲克 v 薩爾普 Agabigun/馬塞爾·伊爾汗
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/23 11:05 |
27 |
丹尼斯•克洛克/弗拉基米爾•科羅廖夫 v Ilya Rudiukov/紮哈爾•特拉佩茲尼科夫
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/23 10:00 |
27 |
米斯拉夫•博斯尼亞克/馬修 Dellavedova v 成吉思•阿克蘇/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/21 12:20 |
26 |
Jesper De Jong/楊基•艾瑞 v 米科爾 Cutuli/馬蒂亞斯•朱卡斯
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/21 11:10 |
26 |
凱拉 Kargin/Bekir Berk Sahin v Ilya Rudiukov/紮哈爾•特拉佩茲尼科夫
|
0-6,1-6
|
05/21 11:00 |
26 |
Burak Bilgin/科萊•基爾西 v 成吉思•阿克蘇/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
4-6,0-6
|
05/21 10:00 |
26 |
薩爾普 Agabigun/馬塞爾·伊爾汗 v Anze Arh/祖拉•特克馬拉澤
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/21 10:00 |
26 |
丹尼爾•科塞克/馬特烏什∙科瓦卡茲克 v Kaya Arinc/Kuzey Cekirge
|
6-0,6-1
|
05/21 10:00 |
26 |
弗萊明•彼得斯/保羅•韋爾納 v Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/霍斯特•裏德
|
7-5,6-4
|
05/21 10:00 |
26 |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya v 米斯拉夫•博斯尼亞克/馬修 Dellavedova
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/21 10:00 |
26 |
丹尼斯•克洛克/弗拉基米爾•科羅廖夫 v 尼可拉斯•古陶/Lucas Hellfritsch
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/18 11:00 |
29 |
米哈伊爾•克羅文/奧列格 Prihodko v 薩爾普 Agabigun/吉里格力•洛馬金
|
6-3,5-7,10-5
|
05/17 11:30 |
28 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v 米哈伊爾•克羅文/奧列格 Prihodko
|
6-7,6-3,12-14
|
05/16 13:20 |
27 |
米哈伊爾•克羅文/奧列格 Prihodko v 米斯拉夫•博斯尼亞克/馬修 Dellavedova
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/16 13:20 |
27 |
丹尼斯•克洛克/弗拉基米爾•科羅廖夫 v 薩爾普 Agabigun/吉里格力•洛馬金
|
7-6,5-7,2-10
|
05/16 11:30 |
27 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v Victor Ernaelsteen/馬丁•範德爾米爾什
|
6-3,6-0
|
05/14 12:25 |
26 |
成吉思•阿克蘇/楊基•艾瑞 v 丹尼斯•克洛克/弗拉基米爾•科羅廖夫
|
6-7,6-7
|
05/14 10:30 |
26 |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya v 米斯拉夫•博斯尼亞克/馬修 Dellavedova
|
6-7,5-7
|
05/14 10:30 |
26 |
Victor Ernaelsteen/馬丁•範德爾米爾什 v Burak Bilgin/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
6-4,0-6,10-4
|
05/11 09:20 |
29 |
維克多 弗拉德 Cornea/米爾恰•亞曆山德魯•吉肯 v Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
|
6-0,6-2
|