01/30 13:45 |
26 |
Magdalini Adaloglou/Astrid Cirotte v 卡羅琳娜•卡扎科娃/Chengyiyi Yuan
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/30 13:35 |
26 |
Luana Plaza Araujo/丹米•特拉恩 v Nana Kawagishi/Kayo Nishimura
|
7-6,6-2
|
01/30 12:30 |
26 |
Yoana Moneva/Stella Remander v Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/30 12:05 |
26 |
Danielle Daley/Denise Hrdinkova v Valeria Koussenkova/Milana Maslenkova
|
6-1,6-3
|
01/13 13:30 |
29 |
Nina Vargova/Radka Zelnickova v 亞斯明•曼蘇里/Nina Radovanovic
|
4-6,2-6
|
01/12 15:00 |
28 |
Nina Vargova/Radka Zelnickova v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
6-7,6-3,10-8
|
01/12 13:00 |
28 |
Marie Vogt/伊娃•瑪麗•沃拉錫克 v 亞斯明•曼蘇里/Nina Radovanovic
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/11 14:05 |
27 |
Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki v 華谷和生/Nana Kawagishi
|
2-6,7-6,10-6
|
01/11 13:05 |
27 |
Marie Vogt/伊娃•瑪麗•沃拉錫克 v 斯蒂芬妮婭•博伊卡/王佳祺
|
Retired
|
01/11 12:45 |
27 |
Nina Vargova/Radka Zelnickova v 美智尾濑/Hwiwon Wi
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/11 12:30 |
27 |
路易莎•赫爾達/安吉·懷爾德格魯伯 v 亞斯明•曼蘇里/Nina Radovanovic
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/10 13:45 |
26 |
Nagomi Higashitani/Luana Plaza Araujo v 斯蒂芬妮婭•博伊卡/王佳祺
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/09 14:40 |
26 |
華谷和生/Nana Kawagishi v Francesca Pace/艾米莉·斯梅卡洛娃
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/09 14:05 |
26 |
Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki v Lara Pfeifer/Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/09 14:00 |
26 |
艾麗莎•瑞格/Darja Suvirdjonkova v 亞斯明•曼蘇里/Nina Radovanovic
|
6-4,4-6,5-10
|
01/09 13:50 |
26 |
美智尾濑/Hwiwon Wi v Flavie Brugnone /Ashmitha 埃瓦拉穆河
|
7-5,7-5
|
01/09 13:35 |
26 |
Nina Vargova/Radka Zelnickova v 安吉利卡•拉吉/艾莉西亞•魯索娃
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/09 12:30 |
26 |
阿里娜•布拉托娃/米蘭娜 Zhabrailova v 路易莎•赫爾達/安吉·懷爾德格魯伯
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
01/06 13:25 |
29 |
Tilwith Di Girolami/亞斯明•曼蘇里 v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
2-6,6-7
|
01/05 13:00 |
28 |
勞拉·博納/米蘭娜 Zhabrailova v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
6-4,1-6,6-10
|
01/05 12:45 |
28 |
Tilwith Di Girolami/亞斯明•曼蘇里 v Malwina Rowinska/王佳祺
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/04 13:20 |
27 |
Tilwith Di Girolami/亞斯明•曼蘇里 v 侯亞男/Zixuan Zeng
|
6-2,7-6
|
01/04 13:00 |
27 |
Le Yi Liu/Jiale Zhang v 勞拉·博納/米蘭娜 Zhabrailova
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/04 12:30 |
27 |
Malwina Rowinska/王佳祺 v 美智尾濑/Darja Suvirdjonkova
|
6-4,6-1
|
01/04 12:15 |
27 |
Francesca Covi/伊莎貝拉•瑪麗亞•塞爾班 v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
4-6,2-6
|
01/03 13:50 |
26 |
Malwina Rowinska/王佳祺 v Meshkatolzahra Safi/Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-0,7-5
|
01/03 13:50 |
26 |
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem v Francesca Covi/伊莎貝拉•瑪麗亞•塞爾班
|
3-6,5-7
|
01/03 13:35 |
26 |
Giulia Alessia Monteleone/迪拉娜•索瓦茨 v Le Yi Liu/Jiale Zhang
|
0-6,0-6
|
01/03 13:15 |
26 |
瑪格麗特•馬爾孔/艾麗莎•瑞格 v Anri Nagata/Rinon Okuwaki
|
7-6,4-6,3-10
|
01/03 12:55 |
26 |
Malak El Allami/艾米莉·斯梅卡洛娃 v 勞拉·博納/米蘭娜 Zhabrailova
|
6-2,2-6,9-11
|