02/20 16:00 |
29 |
Paula Kania-Chodun/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk v 維科特里耶•格魯比奇/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/19 15:00 |
28 |
維科特里耶•格魯比奇/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩 v 亞娜•費特/達馬•加爾菲
|
6-2,6-1
|
02/19 14:55 |
28 |
Paula Kania-Chodun/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk v 阿德裏安娜•哈托諾/宮崎百合子
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/18 17:30 |
27 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/莉奧妮•孔 v 維科特里耶•格魯比奇/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩
|
Walkover
|
02/18 16:00 |
27 |
Noma Noha Akugue/Nastasja Schunk v 亞娜•費特/達馬•加爾菲
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/18 14:45 |
27 |
安娜•加布里奇/艾米莉•賽博爾德 v 阿德裏安娜•哈托諾/宮崎百合子
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/17 18:00 |
26 |
克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v 阿德裏安娜•哈托諾/宮崎百合子
|
5-7,6-2,9-11
|
02/17 17:25 |
26 |
索菲亞∙莎帕特娃/艾米莉•韋伯利史密斯 v 安娜•加布里奇/艾米莉•賽博爾德
|
2-6,6-3,10-12
|
02/17 15:30 |
26 |
Noma Noha Akugue/Nastasja Schunk v 辛哈·克勞斯/塔米納帕斯澤克
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
02/16 19:05 |
26 |
安娜•波佩斯庫/基亞拉•修爾 v 瑪麗∙班諾特/伊薩琳∙博納旺蒂爾
|
Walkover
|
02/16 17:50 |
26 |
Xiyu Wang/尤曉迪 v 維科特里耶•格魯比奇/Ylena 因 阿爾比恩
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/16 17:15 |
26 |
亞娜•費特/達馬•加爾菲 v 勞拉-伊安娜•帕爾/金巴利•齊默曼
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/16 13:20 |
26 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/莉奧妮•孔 v 迪西亞•莫德格/雅納•莫德格
|
6-2,6-0
|
02/29 15:55 |
29 |
安德烈娅•紮拉夫山/勞拉-伊安娜•帕爾 v 安娜•波佩斯庫/基亞拉•修爾
|
7-5,6-2
|
02/27 18:00 |
28 |
安德烈娅•紮拉夫山/勞拉-伊安娜•帕爾 v 瑪雅 Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova
|
Walkover
|
02/27 16:00 |
28 |
安娜•波佩斯庫/基亞拉•修爾 v 曼農∙阿坎吉奧裏/亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖
|
Walkover
|
02/26 18:25 |
27 |
安娜•波佩斯庫/基亞拉•修爾 v 埃琳娜•弗米娜/Valentina Ivakhnenko
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/26 17:35 |
27 |
Majda Ajradini/拉迪娜•拉基奇 v 曼農∙阿坎吉奧裏/亞曆山德拉∙卡丹圖
|
1-6,0-6
|
02/25 18:35 |
27 |
馬加裏•科姆普恩/班加羅爾 G. 托巴雷 v 瑪雅 Chwalinska/Linda Fruhvirtova
|
5-7,3-6
|
02/25 17:10 |
26 |
凱瑟琳娜•赫林/阿蓮達•魯希提 v 安娜•波佩斯庫/基亞拉•修爾
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/25 16:00 |
27 |
安德烈娅•紮拉夫山/勞拉-伊安娜•帕爾 v 羅密•科爾什/辛哈·克勞斯
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/23 16:05 |
29 |
瑪麗∙班諾特/皮特∙卡塔亞娜 v 克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
7-5,3-6,10-12
|
02/22 15:00 |
28 |
阿賓娜∙卡比布裏娜/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk v 克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
02/21 18:05 |
27 |
勞拉∙伊萬娜∙安德烈/娜塔莉亞∙科斯蒂奇 v 克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
2-6,6-4,7-10
|
02/21 16:35 |
28 |
埃琳娜∙波格丹/Shuyue Ma v 瑪麗∙班諾特/皮特∙卡塔亞娜
|
6-7,6-7
|
02/21 14:25 |
27 |
阿賓娜∙卡比布裏娜/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk v 艾露娜∙克列緬/Aymet 烏斯卡特吉
|
7-6,6-7,10-3
|
02/20 17:55 |
27 |
厄古爾 安曼穆拉多娃/Valentina Ivakhnenko v 埃琳娜∙波格丹/Shuyue Ma
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/20 16:50 |
27 |
瑪雅 Chwalinska/尚塔爾∙史根洛娃 v 瑪麗∙班諾特/皮特∙卡塔亞娜
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/20 15:40 |
26 |
Soumeya Anane/朱莉娅∙金梅曼妮 v 克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/羅莎莉•範•德•範赫克
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/19 18:10 |
26 |
卡塔琳娜•格拉克/琳納•魯佛 v 勞拉∙伊萬娜∙安德烈/娜塔莉亞∙科斯蒂奇
|
Walkover
|