08/05 15:00 |
29 |
埃斯泰勒∙卡希諾/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v Thombare/安娜斯塔西婭•蒂科諾娃
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
08/04 19:20 |
28 |
Lia Karatancheva/伊莎貝拉•絲尼科娃 v 埃斯泰勒∙卡希諾/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/04 15:00 |
28 |
Nahia Berecoechea/伊莎貝拉•克魯格爾 v Thombare/安娜斯塔西婭•蒂科諾娃
|
1-6,5-7
|
08/03 21:10 |
27 |
Lia Karatancheva/伊莎貝拉•絲尼科娃 v 艾娃•格雷羅•阿爾瓦雷斯/Guiomar M Z D Reales
|
6-2,2-6,10-7
|
08/03 17:50 |
27 |
Nahia Berecoechea/伊莎貝拉•克魯格爾 v 伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/艾米莉•韋伯利史密斯
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/03 16:30 |
27 |
埃斯泰勒∙卡希諾/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈欽森
|
3-6,6-2,10-3
|
08/03 15:00 |
27 |
阿德裏安娜•哈托諾/丹妮拉∙塞古爾 v Thombare/安娜斯塔西婭•蒂科諾娃
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/02 19:55 |
26 |
Min Liu/Rhiann 紐博恩 v 伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯/艾米莉•韋伯利史密斯
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/02 18:55 |
26 |
埃斯泰勒∙卡希諾/戴安娜•馬辛科維卡 v 亞歷山德拉•艾拉/艾米莉•琳
|
4-6,6-3,10-3
|
08/02 17:20 |
26 |
Alina Charaeva/麗娜•格魯什科 v Madeleine Brooks/霍利•哈欽森
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/02 15:00 |
26 |
Judith H Miranda/寶拉•奧特加•雷東多 v 阿德裏安娜•哈托諾/丹妮拉∙塞古爾
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/01 21:00 |
26 |
Alice Ferlito/瑪麗亞•加西亞•西德 v 艾娃•格雷羅•阿爾瓦雷斯/Guiomar M Z D Reales
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/01 19:10 |
26 |
喬治娜∙加西亞∙佩勒茲/Despina 帕伯米查麗 v Lia Karatancheva/伊莎貝拉•絲尼科娃
|
6-2,1-6,5-10
|
08/01 18:30 |
26 |
Anastasiia Gureva/Ksenia Zaytseva v Thombare/安娜斯塔西婭•蒂科諾娃
|
4-6,6-2,8-10
|
08/01 15:00 |
26 |
Nahia Berecoechea/伊莎貝拉•克魯格爾 v 切爾西•豐泰內爾/薩拉•麗貝卡•塞庫麗可
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/15 14:00 |
29 |
瑪麗亞娜 B 里貝拉/伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯 v 京花岡村/Moyuka Uchijima
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/14 13:10 |
28 |
京花岡村/Moyuka Uchijima v 安德裏亞•加米斯/丹妮拉∙塞古爾
|
6-7,6-1,10-5
|
06/14 13:00 |
28 |
伊蓮娜•布裏略•埃斯科裏韋拉/安德莉亞∙拉薩羅∙加西亞 v 瑪麗亞娜 B 里貝拉/伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯
|
5-7,6-3,10-12
|
06/13 15:40 |
27 |
安德裏亞•加米斯/丹妮拉∙塞古爾 v 艾莉森Bai/尼娜•斯托亞諾維奇
|
7-5,7-6
|
06/13 14:30 |
27 |
瑞貝卡 Masarova/雷娜塔•薩拉祖亞 v 伊蓮娜•布裏略•埃斯科裏韋拉/安德莉亞∙拉薩羅∙加西亞
|
6-2,2-6,6-10
|
06/13 14:10 |
27 |
艾娃•格雷羅•阿爾瓦雷斯/吉奧馬爾 MZD 雷亞萊斯 v 瑪麗亞娜 B 里貝拉/伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/13 12:25 |
27 |
菲奧娜 Arrese 瑪塔/Esther L Alcaraz v 京花岡村/Moyuka Uchijima
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/12 17:00 |
26 |
安德裏亞•加米斯/丹妮拉∙塞古爾 v 曼農∙阿坎吉奧裏/瑪格特•耶洛裏莫斯
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/12 16:05 |
26 |
京花岡村/Moyuka Uchijima v 凱瑟琳娜 Hobgarski/茱麗亞 Wachaczyk
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/12 15:40 |
26 |
Buyukakcay/Papamichail v 艾莉森Bai/尼娜•斯托亞諾維奇
|
5-7,6-4,5-10
|
06/12 15:30 |
26 |
克莉絲提娜•布斯卡/馬林•帕塔德 v 艾娃•格雷羅•阿爾瓦雷斯/吉奧馬爾 MZD 雷亞萊斯
|
6-7,6-7
|
06/12 14:45 |
26 |
伊蓮娜•布裏略•埃斯科裏韋拉/安德莉亞∙拉薩羅∙加西亞 v 艾曼迪∙赫塞/泰雷紮·馬德紮
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/12 14:00 |
26 |
菲奧娜 Arrese 瑪塔/Esther L Alcaraz v 艾麗西亞•阿雷格里/阿瑞斯•特西多•加爾西
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/12 13:40 |
26 |
丹卡∙科維尼奇/勞拉∙皮戈斯 v 瑞貝卡 Masarova/雷娜塔•薩拉祖亞
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/12 13:30 |
26 |
瑪麗亞娜 B 里貝拉/伊馮•卡瓦拉•瑞莫爾斯 v Ariadna Briones Ginesta/盧西亞·桑托斯·桑切斯
|
6-1,6-3
|