11/26 10:40 |
- |
Yohan Barbieri/Christian Tomic v Cheung/Mcallister
|
2-0
|
11/25 19:30 |
- |
Thibault Bernetti/尼古拉斯 弗蘭康維爾 v Gustav Andree/Simon Bailoni
|
1-2
|
11/25 18:30 |
- |
布魯諾•卡瓦略/托馬斯•尼祿 v Simon Baron-Vezilier/Quentin Ronget
|
0-2
|
11/25 17:55 |
- |
Dennis Koppen/亞歷克斯•弗拉爾 v 米哈•伊萬西奇/Maj Poboljsaj
|
2-1
|
11/25 17:55 |
- |
Matteo Justel/Amaury Lievre v 劉易斯•杜克羅特/羅曼•弗蘭克
|
1-2
|
11/25 17:40 |
- |
Buster Dam-Tholstrup/Benjamin Illum Klindt v 拉斯姆斯•艾斯博森/Kristian Kræmer
|
0-2
|
11/28 09:00 |
- |
威廉•克萊格•波伊/Christian Faust Kjaer v Jakob Houe/Mads Juel Moller
|
2-0
|
11/27 16:00 |
- |
威廉•克萊格•波伊/Christian Faust Kjaer v Noah Haase/亞歷克斯•弗拉爾
|
2-1
|
11/27 15:20 |
- |
法比奧•卡波尼奧/Giovanni Toti v Jakob Houe/Mads Juel Moller
|
0-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
雅各布•霍加德/Magnus Bach Kristensen v Jakob Houe/Mads Juel Moller
|
0-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
Giovanni Greco/馬泰奧•馬塞蒂 v Noah Haase/亞歷克斯•弗拉爾
|
0-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
威廉•克萊格•波伊/Christian Faust Kjaer v Jaka Ivancic/安德拉茲 Krapez
|
2-0
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
大衛•薩魯特/凱文•施特羅博 v 法比奧•卡波尼奧/Giovanni Toti
|
0-2
|
11/26 18:40 |
- |
Mael Cattoen/Quentin Ronget v Jaka Ivancic/安德拉茲 Krapez
|
1-2
|
11/26 18:40 |
- |
Jakob Houe/Mads Juel Moller v Luka Ban/Filip Spoljarec
|
2-0
|
11/26 18:20 |
- |
Maksymilian Danielak/馬特烏什 Danielak v 雅各布•霍加德/Magnus Bach Kristensen
|
0-2
|
11/26 17:40 |
- |
法比奧•卡波尼奧/Giovanni Toti v Andy Buijk/Brian Wassink
|
2-0
|
11/26 17:25 |
- |
Dennis Koppen/Timo Stoffelen v Noah Haase/亞歷克斯•弗拉爾
|
0-2
|
11/26 17:25 |
- |
威廉•克萊格•波伊/Christian Faust Kjaer v Mads Gadegaard/奧利弗•蓋斯特
|
2-0
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v 克裏斯托弗•克諾德森/穆裏茲•特洛爾斯•蒙克
|
2-1
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
Jonathan Dolan/大衛•沃爾什 v 克裏斯托弗•克諾德森/穆裏茲•特洛爾斯•蒙克
|
0-2
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v 劉易斯•杜克羅特/羅曼•弗蘭克
|
2-1
|
11/23 11:05 |
- |
克裏斯托弗•克諾德森/穆裏茲•特洛爾斯•蒙克 v Philip Birker/Dominik Stipsits
|
2-1
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
詹馬爾科•白勒蒂/大衛•薩魯特 v 劉易斯•杜克羅特/羅曼•弗蘭克
|
0-2
|
11/22 20:00 |
- |
Jesper Borgstedt/Khai Quan Yap v Philip Birker/Dominik Stipsits
|
0-2
|
11/22 19:50 |
- |
克裏斯托弗•克諾德森/穆裏茲•特洛爾斯•蒙克 v Ramon Kropf/Iztok Utrosa
|
2-1
|
11/22 19:50 |
- |
詹馬爾科•白勒蒂/大衛•薩魯特 v 伊格爾 Cimbur/Filip Spoljarec
|
2-1
|
11/22 19:10 |
- |
曼紐爾•曼卡/Nicolas Muller v Jaka Ivancic/Miha Masten
|
0-2
|
11/22 19:10 |
- |
Maxime Briot/喬納•範尼烏凱爾克 v 安德烈斯·馬丁/Jose Molares
|
2-1
|
11/22 19:10 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v 安東 Monnberg/加斯帕·保羅
|
2-0
|