06/11 08:00 |
- |
羅漢•卡普爾/Sikki Reddy v 麥茲•韋斯特加德/克里斯汀•布希
|
2-0
|
06/10 14:00 |
- |
麥茲•韋斯特加德/克里斯汀•布希 v 卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特爾•範•列文
|
2-1
|
06/10 14:00 |
- |
羅漢•卡普爾/Sikki Reddy v 傑斯帕•托夫特/Clara Graversen
|
2-0
|
06/10 08:00 |
- |
卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特爾•範•列文 v 米科爾米科爾斯/裏克•索比
|
2-1
|
06/10 08:00 |
- |
賽伊 普拉提克 K/塔妮莎•克拉斯托 v 麥茲•韋斯特加德/克里斯汀•布希
|
0-2
|
06/10 08:00 |
- |
傑斯帕•托夫特/Clara Graversen v Ming Che Lu/En-Tzu Hung
|
2-0
|
06/10 08:00 |
- |
羅漢•卡普爾/Sikki Reddy v Brandon Zhi Hao Yap/艾比蓋爾•哈里斯
|
2-1
|
06/09 14:20 |
- |
Mael Cattoen/Emilie Vercelot v 米科爾米科爾斯/裏克•索比
|
0-2
|
06/09 14:20 |
- |
Lucas Renoir/Tea Margueritte v 賽伊 普拉提克 K/塔妮莎•克拉斯托
|
0-2
|
06/09 14:20 |
- |
傑斯帕•托夫特/Clara Graversen v Ethan van Leeuwen/Annie Lado
|
2-1
|
06/09 13:40 |
- |
羅漢•卡普爾/Sikki Reddy v Brian Wassink/Alyssa Tirtosentono
|
2-1
|
06/09 13:40 |
- |
Brandon Zhi Hao Yap/艾比蓋爾•哈里斯 v Eloi Adam/Sharone Bauer
|
2-1
|
06/09 12:00 |
- |
B.Sumeeth Reddy/阿什維尼•蓬納帕 v 卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特爾•範•列文
|
1-2
|
06/09 12:00 |
- |
Rafli Ramanda/因達•卡赫亞•薩里•賈米爾 v 麥茲•韋斯特加德/克里斯汀•布希
|
0-2
|
06/09 10:30 |
- |
Ming Che Lu/En-Tzu Hung v Bing Kun Loo/Su Yin Cheng
|
2-0
|
06/09 09:00 |
- |
勞拉·皮德科克/賈絲汀•比列加斯 v Mael Cattoen/Emilie Vercelot
|
1-2
|
06/09 08:20 |
- |
卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特爾•範•列文 v Minh Quang Pham/卡羅琳•Racloz
|
Walkover
|
06/09 08:20 |
- |
Benjamin Illum Klindt/Signe Schulz v Reddy B. Sumeeth/阿什維尼•蓬納帕
|
0-2
|
06/09 08:20 |
- |
Jonas Kudsk/Amalie Cecilie Kudsk v 賽伊 普拉提克 K/塔妮莎•克拉斯托
|
0-2
|
06/09 07:40 |
- |
Lucas Renoir/Tea Margueritte v Mads Gadegaard/Sofie Rojkjaer
|
2-1
|
06/09 07:40 |
- |
Su Yin Cheng/Bing Kun Loo v Tobias Dahl Folkmann/Malou Yde-Andersen
|
2-0
|
06/09 07:40 |
- |
Ethan van Leeuwen/Annie Lado v Hjalte Johansen/Emma Irring Brauner
|
2-0
|
06/09 07:20 |
- |
Jui-Hsuan Huang/Tsung-I Huang v 麥茲•韋斯特加德/克里斯汀•布希
|
1-2
|
06/09 07:20 |
- |
Ling Yap/Jeremy Zhen Liang Juan v Rafli Ramanda/因達•卡赫亞•薩里•賈米爾
|
0-2
|
06/09 07:00 |
- |
傑斯帕•托夫特/Clara Graversen v Dicky Dwi Pangestu/Era Maftuha
|
2-0
|
06/09 07:00 |
- |
Eloi Adam/Sharone Bauer v Jacob Hede Dahlgaard/Malena Norrman
|
2-0
|
06/09 07:00 |
- |
Trevor Tan/Katelin Ngo v Brandon Zhi Hao Yap/艾比蓋爾•哈里斯
|
0-2
|
06/09 07:00 |
- |
En-Tzu Hung/Ming Che Lu v Jeppe Soby/凱瑟琳•旺
|
2-0
|
06/09 07:00 |
- |
Zhi-Wei He/Yu-Pei Lin v Brian Wassink/Alyssa Tirtosentono
|
0-2
|
06/12 08:00 |
- |
李晉熙/Ng v 德揚•費迪南希亞/格洛麗亞•艾曼紐爾•維德加加
|
0-2
|