10/07 18:45 |
29 |
Nathan Mao/Adit Sinha v Shunsuke Mitsui/菲利普•皮埃卡松
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/06 18:20 |
28 |
伊齊基爾•克拉克/亞曆克斯•雷巴科夫 v Nathan Mao/Adit Sinha
|
2-6,6-1,3-10
|
10/06 18:05 |
28 |
Shunsuke Mitsui/菲利普•皮埃卡松 v Andrew Fenty/阿克塞爾 Nefve
|
Walkover
|
10/05 20:00 |
27 |
伊齊基爾•克拉克/亞曆克斯•雷巴科夫 v 馬丁 Borisiouk/Fons Van Sambeek
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/05 19:30 |
27 |
Andrew Fenty/阿克塞爾 Nefve v 詹姆斯•戴維斯/Emile Hudd
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/05 18:35 |
27 |
菲利克斯•科溫/勞倫斯•斯吉利塔諾 v Nathan Mao/Adit Sinha
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
10/05 17:45 |
27 |
Perry Gregg/Nikita Snezhko v Shunsuke Mitsui/菲利普•皮埃卡松
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/04 21:25 |
26 |
亨利•巴雷特/大衛•賽耶 v 詹姆斯•戴維斯/Emile Hudd
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/04 20:40 |
26 |
伊齊基爾•克拉克/亞曆克斯•雷巴科夫 v 丹•馬丁/尼凱斯•姆安巴
|
6-7,6-2,10-5
|
10/04 20:25 |
26 |
加百利•埃文斯/Mwendwa Mbithi v 馬丁 Borisiouk/Fons Van Sambeek
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/04 19:20 |
26 |
布拉德利•帕利斯卡/Felipe Pinzon Moreno v Perry Gregg/Nikita Snezhko
|
7-6,3-6,4-10
|
10/03 22:05 |
26 |
Nathan Mao/Adit Sinha v Filip Apltauer/Angel Diaz Jalil
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/03 20:35 |
26 |
Andrew Fenty/阿克塞爾 Nefve v Adhithya Ganesan/Radu Mihai Papoe
|
4-6,6-3,10-5
|
10/03 19:45 |
26 |
Liam Draxl/喬納森 索博 v 菲利克斯•科溫/勞倫斯•斯吉利塔諾
|
6-4,6-7,11-13
|
01/21 21:20 |
29 |
Mac Kiger/本傑明•西戈恩 v 尼克•查佩爾/納坦•彭惠特
|
2-6,4-6
|
01/20 21:40 |
28 |
Aidan Kim/Michael Zheng v 尼克•查佩爾/納坦•彭惠特
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/20 20:45 |
28 |
Mac Kiger/本傑明•西戈恩 v Andrei Duarte/Ronald Hohmann
|
7-5,6-3
|
01/19 23:40 |
27 |
Aidan Kim/Michael Zheng v 馬修•福斯特•埃斯特威克/達裏安∙金
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/19 23:30 |
27 |
查德•基塞爾/約書亞·希耶 v Andrei Duarte/Ronald Hohmann
|
3-6,5-7
|
01/19 23:30 |
27 |
Mac Kiger/本傑明•西戈恩 v Jack McCarthy/Vladislav Melnic
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/19 20:25 |
27 |
Aurel Ciocanu/Roy Stepanov v 尼克•查佩爾/納坦•彭惠特
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/18 23:40 |
26 |
Radu Mihai Papoe/Aman Sharma v Andrei Duarte/Ronald Hohmann
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/18 23:40 |
26 |
Aidan Kim/Michael Zheng v 亨利•巴雷特/科林 Markes
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/18 23:30 |
26 |
查德•基塞爾/約書亞·希耶 v Ozan Baris/Stakusic
|
Walkover
|
01/18 23:20 |
26 |
Aurel Ciocanu/Roy Stepanov v Kyle Seelig/Adit Sinha
|
6-2,4-6,10-5
|
01/18 21:55 |
26 |
馬修•福斯特•埃斯特威克/達裏安∙金 v Sathi Reddy Chirala/利卡多•羅德瑞格茲
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/18 19:00 |
26 |
塞繆爾•帕奎特/Petar Teodorovic v 尼克•查佩爾/納坦•彭惠特
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/17 23:30 |
26 |
吉多·伊万·胡斯托/盧卡斯•勒納爾 v Jack McCarthy/Vladislav Melnic
|
7-5,3-6,7-10
|
01/17 23:00 |
26 |
Mac Kiger/本傑明•西戈恩 v Smith/Van Orderlain
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/05 15:55 |
29 |
邁內勞斯•埃夫斯塔西奧烏/雅各布 Schnaitter v 約翰•麥克納利/Shunsuke Mitsui
|
3-6,2-6
|