05/05 11:00 |
- |
Deschamp/Bergstein v 克里斯托弗•科丁/Mette Werge
|
2-0
|
05/04 14:00 |
- |
克里斯托弗•科丁/Mette Werge v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
2-1
|
05/04 14:00 |
- |
Ogawa/Kurashima v Deschamp/Bergstein
|
1-2
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Vlaar/Seinen v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
1-2
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Marcus Rindshøj/Malena Norrman v 克里斯托弗•科丁/Mette Werge
|
1-2
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Deschamp/Bergstein v Mael Cattoen/Emilie Vercelot
|
2-0
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
拉斯姆斯•艾斯博森/Amalie Cecilie Kudsk v Ogawa/Kurashima
|
1-2
|
05/03 10:00 |
- |
Vlaar/Seinen v Baptiste Labarthe/Camille Pognante
|
2-1
|
05/03 10:00 |
- |
克里斯托弗•科丁/Mette Werge v 蒂斯•范德萊克/艾莉莎•蒂爾托森托諾
|
2-0
|
05/03 09:10 |
- |
Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob v 帕特裏克 Scheiel/弗朗西絲•福克曼
|
2-0
|
05/03 08:50 |
- |
Yannick Feltes/佐伊•西尼科 v Mael Cattoen/Emilie Vercelot
|
0-2
|
05/03 08:50 |
- |
Ogawa/Kurashima v Russ/Tommerup
|
2-1
|
05/03 08:50 |
- |
拉斯姆斯•艾斯博森/Amalie Cecilie Kudsk v 卡爾文•朗茲加德/西格尼•舒爾茨
|
2-1
|
05/03 08:15 |
- |
Chi Ruei Chiu/Yu Tong Chen v Vlaar/Seinen
|
0-2
|
05/03 08:15 |
- |
Jeppe Soby/凱瑟琳•旺 v 克里斯托弗•科丁/Mette Werge
|
0-2
|
05/03 08:00 |
- |
Marcus Rindshøj/Malena Norrman v 亞當•普林格爾/Rachel Andrew
|
2-0
|
05/03 08:00 |
- |
馬利克•鮑拉卡迪/利昂娜•米哈爾斯基 v Deschamp/Bergstein
|
0-2
|
05/03 07:20 |
- |
Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob v 羅伯特 Cybulski/Kornelia Marczak
|
2-1
|
05/03 07:05 |
- |
杨阳/Yu Ying Hsieh v 卡爾文•朗茲加德/西格尼•舒爾茨
|
0-2
|
05/03 07:05 |
- |
Russ/Tommerup v Lucas Renoir/Tea Margueritte
|
2-1
|
05/03 07:05 |
- |
希蒙·斯萊佩基/Anastasia Khomich v Mael Cattoen/Emilie Vercelot
|
0-2
|
05/03 07:00 |
- |
Marcus Rindshøj/Malena Norrman v 馬克斯•斯文森/Ronak Olyaee
|
2-0
|
05/03 07:00 |
- |
Deschamp/Bergstein v Ludwig Axelsson/Jessica Silvennoinen
|
2-1
|
05/07 08:20 |
- |
安德魯•桑德加德/伊本•伯格斯坦 v 帕特裏克 Scheiel/弗朗西絲•福克曼
|
0-2
|
05/06 14:00 |
- |
Benjamin Illum Klindt/Signe Schulz v 帕特裏克 Scheiel/弗朗西絲•福克曼
|
1-2
|
05/06 14:00 |
- |
Michiel Kruijt/阿麗達 Chen v 安德魯•桑德加德/伊本•伯格斯坦
|
0-2
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Aymeric Tores/Emilie Drouin v Michiel Kruijt/阿麗達 Chen
|
0-2
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Jonas Kudsk/Amalie Cecilie Kudsk v 帕特裏克 Scheiel/弗朗西絲•福克曼
|
1-2
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Benjamin Illum Klindt/Signe Schulz v Natan Begga/瑪利亞·胡阿羅
|
2-0
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
安德魯•桑德加德/伊本•伯格斯坦 v 馬利克•鮑拉卡迪/Leona Michalski
|
2-0
|