05/28 08:20 |
26 |
維多利亞•羅德里格斯/埃裏•魯特莉菲 v Jorovic/Mihalikova
|
Cancelled
|
05/28 08:10 |
26 |
Rutuja 布霍薩勒/Pranjala Yadlapalli v 麥迪森•英格利斯/凱拉•麥克菲
|
3-6,6-1,8-10
|
05/28 06:55 |
26 |
阿蘭娜•帕納比/艾利西亞•史密斯 v 瑪芮 Teiwa 凱西/Lunda Kumhom
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/11 05:00 |
29 |
盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v Xiyu Wang/朱琳
|
6-1,4-6,7-10
|
05/10 06:00 |
28 |
Chompoothip Jundakate/塔瑪江 Momkoonthod v Xiyu Wang/朱琳
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
05/10 06:00 |
28 |
帕查琳 Cheapchandej/Supapitch Kuearum v 盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/09 07:40 |
27 |
盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v 吳筠柔/娜塔莎•帕爾哈
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/09 07:40 |
27 |
Chompoothip Jundakate/塔瑪江 Momkoonthod v 拉姆亞•納塔拉詹/胡何清
|
4-6,6-2,10-7
|
05/09 06:00 |
27 |
Nudnida盧安格納姆/張瑩 v 帕查琳 Cheapchandej/Supapitch Kuearum
|
2-6,6-2,3-10
|
05/09 06:00 |
27 |
安娜斯塔西亞•貝瑞佐夫/Ange Oby Kajuru v Xiyu Wang/朱琳
|
2-6,5-7
|
05/08 07:35 |
26 |
瑪芮 Teiwa 凱西/Avika Sagwal v 吳筠柔/娜塔莎•帕爾哈
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/08 07:25 |
26 |
瑪麗安娜•科瑞亞/Midori Yamamoto v 安娜斯塔西亞•貝瑞佐夫/Ange Oby Kajuru
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/08 06:30 |
26 |
卓宜萱/卓宜岑 v Chompoothip Jundakate/塔瑪江 Momkoonthod
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
05/08 06:00 |
26 |
Aunchisa Chanta/Pat Vasuratna v Xiyu Wang/朱琳
|
4-6,0-6
|
05/08 06:00 |
26 |
Nudnida盧安格納姆/張瑩 v Watsachol 薩瓦帝/Chanikarn Silakul
|
2-6,6-1,10-6
|
05/08 04:10 |
26 |
瑪麗安娜•科瑞亞/Midori Yamamoto v Irawan Deewajee/納塔帕特 Piwbangruk
|
Cancelled
|
05/07 11:00 |
26 |
Qianxin Kong/Dolavee Tumthong v 帕查琳 Cheapchandej/Supapitch Kuearum
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
05/07 10:05 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/安娜•烏克洛娃 v 盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/07 08:30 |
- |
拉姆亞•納塔拉詹/胡何清 v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/亞力山德拉•沃爾特斯
|
6-3,5-2
|
05/04 07:00 |
29 |
盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪 v 齊爾•德賽/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/03 07:00 |
28 |
Nudnida盧安格納姆/張瑩 v 盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/03 06:00 |
28 |
齊爾•德賽/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/娜塔莎•帕爾哈
|
6-2,6-4
|
05/02 08:00 |
27 |
Nudnida盧安格納姆/張瑩 v Kamonwan 布亞姆/Watsachol 薩瓦帝
|
6-1,3-6,17-15
|
05/02 07:45 |
27 |
齊爾•德賽/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat v 帕查琳 Cheapchandej/亞力山德拉•沃爾特斯
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/02 07:45 |
27 |
索烏揚娅•巴維瑟提/拉姆亞•納塔拉詹 v 洛琳 M 吉列爾莫/娜塔莎•帕爾哈
|
4-6,3-6
|
05/02 07:30 |
27 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/安娜•烏克洛娃 v 盛鈺琪/阿爾迪拉∙蘇特加迪
|
6-4,2-6,7-10
|
05/01 07:00 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/安娜•烏克洛娃 v Irawan Deewajee/納塔帕特 Piwbangruk
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/30 11:20 |
26 |
齊爾•德賽/Bunyawi Thamchaiwat v 瑪麗安娜•科瑞亞/劉暢
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/30 10:40 |
26 |
瑪芮 Teiwa 凱西/Yatawee Chimchum v 帕查琳 Cheapchandej/亞力山德拉•沃爾特斯
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/30 10:30 |
26 |
塔瑪江 Momkoonthod/Chanikarn Silakul v 索烏揚娅•巴維瑟提/拉姆亞•納塔拉詹
|
2-6,4-6
|