PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | 沃爾納平斯克 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | FC奧斯特羅韋茨 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | 波里索夫巴迪 後備隊 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | 博布魯斯克 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
8 | 佐迪諾魚雷 後備隊 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | 巴拉諾維奇 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | 明斯克迪納摩 後備隊 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | FK Bumprom | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Slonim | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | 索利戈爾斯克礦工 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | 戈梅利火車頭 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
17 | 奧爾沙 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
18 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 2 | -9 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 波里索夫巴迪 後備隊 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | FC奧斯特羅韋茨 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Lida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | 沃爾納平斯克 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | 巴拉諾維奇 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | 博布魯斯克 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | 佐迪諾魚雷 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | 明斯克迪納摩 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | 索利戈爾斯克礦工 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | 戈梅利火車頭 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | 奧爾沙 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | 博布魯斯克 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | 佐迪諾魚雷 後備隊 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | FC Slonim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | 明斯克迪納摩 後備隊 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Lida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | 沃爾納平斯克 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Bumprom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | 巴拉諾維奇 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | 奧爾沙 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | FC奧斯特羅韋茨 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | 戈梅利火車頭 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | 索利戈爾斯克礦工 後備隊 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | 波里索夫巴迪 後備隊 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |