PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | 波里索夫巴迪 後備隊 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | 沃爾納平斯克 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | 博布魯斯克 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | 明斯克迪納摩 後備隊 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | 佐迪諾魚雷 後備隊 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 7 | ||
11 | FC奧斯特羅韋茨 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | 戈梅利火車頭 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | 奧爾沙 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 5 | ||
15 | 巴拉諾維奇 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 5 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 14 | 3 | ||
17 | 索利戈爾斯克礦工 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 1 | ||
18 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 8 | -6 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | 波里索夫巴迪 後備隊 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | FC奧斯特羅韋茨 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | 博布魯斯克 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | 沃爾納平斯克 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | 明斯克迪納摩 後備隊 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | 戈梅利火車頭 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | FC Lida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | 巴拉諾維奇 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | 奧爾沙 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | 索利戈爾斯克礦工 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | 佐迪諾魚雷 後備隊 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 博布魯斯克 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
7 | 佐迪諾魚雷 後備隊 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | 波里索夫巴迪 後備隊 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | 沃爾納平斯克 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | 明斯克迪納摩 後備隊 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | 戈梅利火車頭 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | 奧爾沙 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | 明斯克Energetik-BGU | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | 巴拉諾維奇 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FC奧斯特羅韋茨 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | 索利戈爾斯克礦工 後備隊 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |