俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/31 12:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v MFK Glazov | W | 3-2 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/11 02:30 | - | Norilskiy Nickel-D v MFK 南烏拉爾 | W | 4-5 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/10 08:00 | - | IrAero v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 7-3 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 01/16 08:00 | - | Kuzbass Kemerovo v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 10-3 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 01/15 12:00 | - | Sibiryak v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 4-3 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 12/22 11:00 | - | Tyumen 2 v MFK 南烏拉爾 | W | 3-5 | |
俄羅斯盃 | 09/10 08:15 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v FK Metallurg Mednogorsk | D | 4-4 | |
俄羅斯盃 | 09/09 10:00 | - | Sigma K Kopiesk v MFK 南烏拉爾 | W | 2-12 | |
俄羅斯盃 | 09/08 12:00 | - | Mir Chelyabinsk v MFK 南烏拉爾 | W | 0-6 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/19 09:30 | - | 烏赫塔 v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 3-2 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/18 12:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v Novaja Generacija 2 | W | 3-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/17 14:30 | - | MFK Glazov v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 2-0 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/04 04:00 | - | SibTranzit v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 6-2 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/03 11:30 | - | SSH Triumf v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 3-2 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 04/16 11:00 | - | MFK羅斯托夫 v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 4-3 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/13 10:00 | - | 烏赫塔 v MFK 南烏拉爾 | W | 1-2 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/11 09:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v A-Tur | W | 3-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 03/01 10:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v SSH Triumf | W | 5-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/28 12:30 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v Mfk Altpolitekh | W | 5-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/27 12:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v 新庫茲涅茨克SibTranzit | D | 4-4 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/13 07:30 | - | Viz Sinara v MFK 南烏拉爾 | W | 5-8 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/12 11:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v IrAero | L | 2-3 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 02/11 08:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v MFK 南烏拉爾 | D | 1-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 01/30 10:00 | - | Tyumen 2 v MFK 南烏拉爾 | L | 8-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 01/28 11:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v MFK 南烏拉爾 | D | 1-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 12/22 13:30 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v DYUSSH Yamal | W |
|
|
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 12/20 13:30 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v Tyumen 2 | L | 3-5 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 11/28 08:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v 烏赫塔 | W | 4-3 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 11/27 08:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v A-Tur | W | 2-1 | |
俄羅斯Division 1 East | 11/26 09:00 | - | MFK 南烏拉爾 v MFK Glazov | W | 3-2 |