馬斯帕洛馬斯挑戰賽 男雙 |
11/29 14:15 |
26 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Jeevan 尼頓車知延/維傑•桑達•普拉尚
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/18 09:45 |
29 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
帕特裏克•裏奇爾/蒂莫•斯托德
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/17 11:00 |
28 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
伊万•傑尼索夫/馬克西姆•辛
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/16 14:00 |
27 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
薩爾普 Agabigun/S 摩爾特 奧茲德米爾
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/16 11:50 |
26 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
丹尼爾•戈盧別夫/葉夫根尼•蒂烏涅夫
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/10 11:00 |
28 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
伊利亞 Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
6-0,4-6,7-10
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/09 10:45 |
27 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Umut Akkoyun/謝爾蓋•福明
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/08 12:20 |
26 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Deney Wassermann/米科•瓦瑟曼
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/20 09:30 |
29 |
巴丹•博布羅夫/帖木兒 Kiyamov
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/18 11:05 |
28 |
Nikita Alosha/Aleksandr Braynin
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/18 07:00 |
27 |
Branko Djuric/Yanaki Milev
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/15 11:35 |
26 |
米哈伊爾∙弗法吉/丹尼爾•戈盧別夫
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/12 10:30 |
29 |
奧列格 Prihodko/Ilya Snitari
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/11 12:00 |
28 |
丹尼爾•米哈爾斯基/蒂莫•斯托德
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
5-7,6-3,10-12
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/10 11:10 |
27 |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25安塔利亞 男雙 |
11/08 12:45 |
26 |
Branko Djuric/Yanaki Milev
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|
|
伊斯坦布爾挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/15 11:05 |
27 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
普拉夫∙拿加/夏朗
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
伊斯坦布爾挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/13 13:50 |
26 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
薩爾普 Agabigun/成吉思•阿克蘇
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
10/20 12:50 |
26 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
10/16 08:15 |
29 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
戈格利•馬達拉斯/丹尼爾•米哈爾斯基
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
10/15 11:30 |
28 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Umut Akkoyun/梅爾特 納吉 Turker
|
4-6,6-3,14-12
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
10/14 11:55 |
27 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
穆罕默德•阿里 Abibsi/伊戈爾•卡丘什金
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15安塔利亞 男雙 |
10/12 14:15 |
26 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
|
2-6,6-4,10-6
|
|
布加勒斯特挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/24 09:35 |
28 |
魯本•岡薩雷斯/亨特•約翰遜
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
布加勒斯特挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/23 14:10 |
27 |
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
v
亞曆山大•埃勒/盧卡斯•米德勒
|
0-6,6-4,11-9
|
|
布加勒斯特挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/22 08:00 |
26 |
Alessandro 莫提/阿列克謝∙沃圖廷
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-4,6-7,3-10
|
|
巴尼亞盧卡挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/09 11:00 |
27 |
伊萬•薩巴諾夫/馬捷∙薩巴諾夫
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
巴尼亞盧卡挑戰賽 男雙 |
09/07 11:35 |
26 |
瓦西裡Kirkov/迪米特•庫茲馬諾夫
v
亞歷山德魯•吉肯/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
|