01/27 15:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/16 10:30 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
01/15 10:30 |
- |
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/14 08:30 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
0-3
|
01/13 10:30 |
- |
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
v
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
12/26 10:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
12/25 09:30 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
秋明 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 09:30 |
- |
秋明 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
11/28 13:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
11/27 13:00 |
- |
Luch莫斯科 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
加里寧格勒火車頭2 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
YuZGU Atom 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
加里寧格勒火車頭2 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
v
YuZGU Atom 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 15:00 |
- |
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
v
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 12:00 |
- |
Smena Cherepovets Women
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 15:30 |
- |
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
v
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
10/16 10:00 |
- |
秋明 女子
v
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
v
鄂木斯克Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
v
秋明 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
10/06 12:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 12:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
v
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 12:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Ufimochka Ugntu 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
04/11 12:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
秋明 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
04/09 12:00 |
- |
Luch莫斯科 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
秋明 女子
|
L |
2-3
|