02/16 09:00 |
- |
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
W |
1-4
|
02/15 09:00 |
- |
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
2-1
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
HC別爾哥羅德 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
5-3
|
02/04 15:00 |
- |
HC羅索希 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
1-0
|
01/29 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
5-2
|
01/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC Polet U20
|
L |
4-5
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20歲以下
|
D |
2-2
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20歲以下
|
L |
3-6
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
1-0
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20歲以下
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
4-0
|
01/14 16:00 |
- |
HC布良斯克 20歲以下
v
Dizelist Penza 20歲以下
|
L |
5-2
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
v
Dizelist Penza 20歲以下
|
W |
2-4
|
12/24 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
MHK奧林匹亞 20歲以下
|
W |
7-2
|
12/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
MHK奧林匹亞 20歲以下
|
W |
4-0
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20歲以下
|
L |
3-4
|
12/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20歲以下
|
W |
2-1
|
12/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC AK59 20歲以下
|
W |
1-0
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC AK59 20歲以下
|
L |
1-3
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
MHK奧林匹亞 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
1-0
|
12/08 11:00 |
- |
MHK奧林匹亞 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
4-2
|
12/06 15:00 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
W |
1-2
|
12/05 15:00 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
W |
3-4
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
D |
3-3
|
12/03 12:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
W |
3-4
|
12/02 10:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20歲以下
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
D |
2-2
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
HC布良斯克 20歲以下
|
L |
2-4
|
11/23 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20歲以下
|
D |
3-3
|
11/12 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
6-3
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
L |
5-2
|
11/09 10:00 |
- |
HC Polet U20
v
HC Dizelist 20歲以下
|
W |
0-8
|