04/18 16:00 |
- |
Asem基希讷烏 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/22 15:45 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
UTM Politeh Chisinau 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 16:15 |
- |
Asem基希讷烏 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/03 15:45 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
USMF Chisinau 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
03/01 16:15 |
- |
Asem基希讷烏 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
USMF Chisinau 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
01/11 15:45 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
Asem基希讷烏 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 16:00 |
- |
UTM Politeh Chisinau 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
03/15 16:15 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
Dinamo Mai基希訥烏 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
03/06 12:30 |
- |
HMSK Kishinev 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
02/27 11:00 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
SS Nr.2 Bender Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/15 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Mai基希訥烏 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 12:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
USM Bostavan 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
02/01 13:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
迪納摩MAI 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
12/28 12:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
SSSCJRO Nr.2 Bender 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
迪納摩MAI 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
12/06 17:00 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
格洛麗亞迪那摩 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
12/06 17:00 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
PGU蒂拉斯波爾 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
04/21 12:00 |
- |
基希讷烏迪納摩 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
04/08 13:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
USMF Chisinau 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
03/25 14:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
Usm Chisinau 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
SSSCJRO Nr.2 Bender 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
03/12 15:40 |
- |
UTM基希訥烏 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 14:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
基希訥烏迪納摩 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
02/19 15:30 |
- |
USMF Chisinau 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
02/03 13:30 |
- |
Bostavan 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 14:30 |
- |
Speranta Chisinau 女子
v
UTM Politeh Chisinau 女子
|
W |
3-2
|
04/27 15:45 |
- |
基希讷烏Speranta-1 女子
v
基希讷烏迪納摩 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
04/05 14:30 |
- |
Asem基希讷烏 女子
v
Speranta Chisinau 女子
|
W |
14-22
|
03/21 16:22 |
- |
Speranta 2 Women
v
Bostavan 女子
|
L |
0-3
|