02/04 11:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 13:00 |
- |
秋明 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
02/02 11:00 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
01/15 08:30 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
穆羅姆 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
穆羅姆 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 13:00 |
- |
Luch莫斯科 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
11/27 09:00 |
- |
YuZGU Atom 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
加里寧格勒火車頭2 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
YuZGU Atom 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
11/24 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
加里寧格勒火車頭2 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
- |
View
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
04/17 06:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
04/15 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
YuZGU Atom 女子
|
W |
3-2
|
03/13 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Luch莫斯科 女子
v
烏拉洛奇卡2 UrGEU 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
烏拉洛奇卡2 UrGEU 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
01/16 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
v
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
01/14 13:00 |
- |
Severyanka切列波韋茨 女子
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
01/13 13:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu 女子
v
Smena Cherepovets Women
|
W |
3-0
|
12/26 07:30 |
- |
秋明 女子
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
v
Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 09:30 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
v
秋明 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
12/23 12:00 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR 女子
v
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
11/26 13:00 |
- |
Uralochka 2 Urgea 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
W |
3-0
|