02/08 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
[16]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/01 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Loko 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/24 16:00 |
1 |
[28]
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 16:00 |
1 |
[28]
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
3-8
|
01/20 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/19 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 11:00 |
1 |
[13]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
HC裏加 20歲以下
[30]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/09 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
HC裏加 20歲以下
[30]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/25 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
5-0
|
12/24 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
俄羅斯騎士 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/21 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/20 14:00 |
1 |
[8]
MHC斯巴達 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
1 |
[13]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/16 15:30 |
1 |
[15]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
聖彼得堡迪納摩 20歲以下
[17]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/05 15:00 |
1 |
[19]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/04 10:00 |
1 |
[19]
Chaika 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/02 16:00 |
1 |
[24]
HK MVD 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
12/01 16:00 |
1 |
[24]
HK MVD 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/28 15:30 |
1 |
[13]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Taifun 20歲以下
[28]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/26 11:00 |
1 |
[14]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Taifun 20歲以下
[28]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/23 15:30 |
1 |
[13]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/22 15:30 |
1 |
[14]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20歲以下
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/15 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[15]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/14 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Serebryanye Lvy 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[13]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/10 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
SKA-1946 20歲以下
v
Almaz 20歲以下
[16]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/28 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
Loko 20歲以下
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/21 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz 20歲以下
v
蘇維埃之翼 20歲以下
[26]
|
W |
4-0
|