04/30 17:00 |
10 |
[3]
RK Rudar Kostolac
v
RK Partizan
[1]
|
W |
26-29
|
04/20 15:30 |
9 |
[1]
RK Partizan
v
ORK Šamot 65
[4]
|
W |
36-31
|
04/09 17:00 |
8 |
RK Partizan
v
RK伏伊伏丁那
|
L |
23-25
|
03/26 16:00 |
7 |
[1]
RK Partizan
v
RK 迪納摩 Pancevo
[3]
|
W |
28-26
|
03/13 17:00 |
6 |
RK Dubocica
v
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
|
W |
30-31
|
03/05 19:00 |
5 |
[1]
RK Partizan
v
瑞德尼基Kragujevac
[4]
|
L |
23-25
|
02/27 18:00 |
4 |
[2]
RK Metaloplastika
v
RK Partizan
[1]
|
W |
25-29
|
02/20 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
v
RK Rudar Kostolac
[3]
|
W |
31-26
|
02/16 18:00 |
2 |
[4]
ORK Šamot 65
v
RK Partizan
[1]
|
W |
30-35
|
02/13 16:30 |
1 |
RK伏伊伏丁那
v
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
|
L |
28-24
|
12/18 18:00 |
14 |
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
v
RK Proleter茲雷尼亞寧
|
W |
36-24
|
12/11 17:00 |
13 |
Spartak Vojput
v
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
|
W |
32-44
|
12/08 16:30 |
12 |
[2]
RK Partizan
v
阿蘭傑洛瓦茨Samot
[4]
|
W |
33-27
|
11/24 18:00 |
11 |
[3]
RK Rudar Kostolac
v
RK Partizan
[1]
|
W |
27-35
|
11/20 17:00 |
10 |
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
v
RK Dubocica
|
D |
21-21
|
11/13 16:30 |
9 |
RK澤列茲尼察1949
v
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
|
W |
19-30
|
11/11 16:00 |
8 |
[6]
RK Mokra Gora
v
RK Partizan
[2]
|
W |
25-29
|
10/30 16:30 |
7 |
[5]
RK Proleter茲雷尼亞寧
v
RK Partizan
[1]
|
D |
29-29
|
10/28 16:30 |
6 |
[1]
RK Partizan
v
Spartak Vojput
[7]
|
W |
32-30
|
10/13 17:00 |
5 |
[3]
ORK Šamot 65
v
RK Partizan
[1]
|
W |
25-28
|
10/09 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
RK Partizan
v
RK Rudar Kostolac
[2]
|
W |
34-30
|
10/03 16:00 |
3 |
[3]
RK Dubocica
v
RK Partizan
[2]
|
W |
20-27
|
09/25 16:00 |
2 |
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
v
RK澤列茲尼察1949
|
W |
45-13
|
09/19 15:30 |
1 |
RK Partizan貝爾格萊德
v
RK Mokra Gora
|
W |
37-26
|
05/30 17:00 |
14 |
[4]
RK Dubocica
v
RK Partizan
[2]
|
W |
27-32
|
05/21 16:30 |
13 |
[2]
RK Partizan
v
瑞德尼基Kragujevac
[4]
|
D |
27-27
|
05/15 15:30 |
12 |
[1]
RK伏伊伏丁那
v
RK Partizan
[2]
|
L |
28-20
|
05/12 15:00 |
11 |
[2]
RK Partizan
v
RK澤列茲尼察1949
[1]
|
W |
30-23
|
05/07 17:30 |
10 |
[3]
RK 迪納摩 Pancevo
v
RK Partizan
[2]
|
W |
25-30
|
04/24 16:00 |
9 |
[2]
RK Partizan
v
RK Metaloplastika
[2]
|
W |
32-24
|