09/10 07:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
克拉斯諾達庫班2 女子
|
W |
25-21
|
09/09 07:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
克拉斯諾達庫班2 女子
|
W |
32-28
|
09/07 10:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 2 女子
|
W |
29-23
|
09/06 07:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 2 女子
|
W |
39-20
|
05/07 07:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka 2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
33-26
|
05/06 09:00 |
- |
Astrahanochka 2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
36-26
|
03/29 09:30 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
克拉斯諾達庫班2 女子
|
L |
29-37
|
03/28 09:30 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
克拉斯諾達庫班2 女子
|
W |
34-28
|
03/26 18:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 2 女子
|
W |
31-27
|
03/25 13:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 2 女子
|
W |
36-29
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Togliatti Women
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
48-24
|
02/04 08:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
羅斯托夫2 女子
|
L |
26-47
|
02/02 08:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
Stavropolye 2 女子
|
L |
34-40
|
02/01 08:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
Stavropolye 2 女子
|
L |
37-41
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
L |
17-44
|
01/16 08:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
L |
23-43
|
12/25 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
47-17
|
12/24 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
43-25
|
12/14 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda茲韋尼哥羅德2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
44-30
|
12/13 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda茲韋尼哥羅德2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
40-25
|
11/27 07:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
Astrahanochka 2 女子
|
L |
26-35
|
11/23 09:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
|
L |
18-29
|
10/12 06:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
Lada-2 Togliatti Women
|
L |
30-51
|
10/11 09:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
Lada-2 Togliatti Women
|
L |
22-54
|
09/21 06:00 |
- |
羅斯托夫2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
39-34
|
09/20 06:00 |
- |
羅斯托夫2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
41-26
|
09/18 10:00 |
- |
Stavropolye 2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
35-32
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
Stavropolye 2 女子
v
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
L |
39-35
|
04/13 09:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
羅斯托夫2 女子
|
L |
24-36
|
04/12 11:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子
v
羅斯托夫2 女子
|
L |
29-35
|