01/12 22:00 |
29 |
勞拉•博納/安吉麗娜•維爾格斯 v Ashton Bowers/Briana Szabo
|
3-6,6-0,10-8
|
01/11 20:00 |
28 |
勞拉•博納/安吉麗娜•維爾格斯 v Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Nehanda Thomias
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/11 20:00 |
28 |
Ashton Bowers/Briana Szabo v 阿斯特麗德 Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/10 20:00 |
27 |
勞拉•博納/安吉麗娜•維爾格斯 v 保琳∙帕耶特/Aminata Sall
|
6-2,4-6,10-2
|
01/10 20:00 |
27 |
Eva M Desvignes/艾莉亞•Inisan v Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Nehanda Thomias
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
01/10 14:00 |
27 |
Ashton Bowers/Briana Szabo v 萊斯利•羅斯/Madison Rose
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/09 20:55 |
26 |
Ashton Bowers/Briana Szabo v 瓦魯納 Mdlulwa/Wozuko Mdlulwa
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/13 23:00 |
29 |
Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Anna Ulyashchenko
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
01/12 22:45 |
28 |
Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v Astrid Cirotte/瑪魯弗魯瓦
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/11 20:55 |
27 |
萊斯利•羅斯/Madison Rose v Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Anna Ulyashchenko
|
1-6,0-6
|
01/11 20:00 |
27 |
Jenny Duerst/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v 艾瑪•琳恩/Jenny Lim
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/11 19:50 |
27 |
Astrid Cirotte/瑪魯弗魯瓦 v 佩特拉•揚斯科娃/Tara Malik
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/10 20:25 |
26 |
菲奧納 Codino/Elia Rozanes v 艾瑪•琳恩/Jenny Lim
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/10 19:30 |
26 |
Sarah Iliev/阿斯特麗德 Lew Yan Foon v 佩特拉•揚斯科娃/Tara Malik
|
Walkover
|
01/18 21:45 |
29 |
亞曆山德拉∙萊利/Jamilah Snells v 奧黛麗•阿爾比/馬林•帕塔德
|
2-6,6-7
|
01/17 21:10 |
28 |
克勞迪德•德•伯娜迪/馬加裏•科姆普恩 v 奧黛麗•阿爾比/馬林•帕塔德
|
4-6,2-6
|
01/17 18:00 |
28 |
埃琳娜∙波格丹/瓦魯納 Mdlulwa v 亞曆山德拉∙萊利/Jamilah Snells
|
3-6,7-5,7-10
|
01/16 22:00 |
27 |
埃琳娜∙波格丹/瓦魯納 Mdlulwa v Althea Hudson/佐拉·哈德森
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/16 20:30 |
27 |
亞曆山德拉∙萊利/Jamilah Snells v Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/16 19:30 |
27 |
克勞迪德•德•伯娜迪/馬加裏•科姆普恩 v Valeria Koussenkova/戴安娜•瑪利亞•米哈伊爾
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/15 19:00 |
27 |
Koralie Etienne/Epiphany B. 特納 v 奧黛麗•阿爾比/馬林•帕塔德
|
1-6,3-6
|
01/14 19:00 |
26 |
Heranne Excellent/Anais Rollin v Koralie Etienne/Epiphany B. 特納
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/14 18:55 |
26 |
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch v 范尼莎•帕帕/希爾維亞•申克
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/14 17:00 |
26 |
薩爾瑪 Djoubri/芬尼•奧斯特倫德 v 克勞迪德•德•伯娜迪/馬加裏•科姆普恩
|
4-6,6-4,4-10
|
01/11 23:45 |
29 |
艾米麗•阿普爾頓/Dalayna 休伊特 v 埃萊尼 Kordolaimi/Alice Tubello
|
3-6,7-5,4-10
|
01/10 21:15 |
28 |
亞曆山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亞娜•皮特 v 艾米麗•阿普爾頓/Dalayna 休伊特
|
4-6,5-7
|
01/10 20:30 |
28 |
埃萊尼 Kordolaimi/Alice Tubello v 菲奧納 Codino/納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆
|
6-3,0-6,10-5
|
01/09 22:30 |
27 |
埃萊尼 Kordolaimi/Alice Tubello v 卡林顿 SAFIYA/亞曆山德拉∙萊利
|
6-3,6-0
|
01/09 21:15 |
27 |
艾米麗•阿普爾頓/Dalayna 休伊特 v 米舍利娜•奧布瓊/Terri 弗萊明
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/09 21:10 |
27 |
弗朗西斯卡•范欽/亚历山德拉•奥斯伯恩 v 菲奧納 Codino/納迪亞∙愛徹利維亞∙沙拉姆
|
3-6,3-6
|