07/28 05:30 |
29 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu v 王康傑/Pak Long Yeung
|
7-5,7-6
|
07/27 05:40 |
28 |
曾俊欣/尤承宇 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu
|
2-6,6-3,12-14
|
07/27 05:30 |
28 |
謝程鵬/孟庆洋 v 王康傑/Pak Long Yeung
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/27 05:30 |
- |
曾俊欣/余正郁 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu
|
2-6,6-3,0-1
|
07/26 06:20 |
27 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu v YU YUN LI/王康怡
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/26 05:30 |
27 |
玄吾菊池/小澤新 v 王康傑/Pak Long Yeung
|
1-6,6-4,8-10
|
07/26 05:30 |
27 |
蘇米特•薩卡/Michael Zhu v 謝程鵬/孟庆洋
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/26 05:30 |
27 |
曾俊欣/尤承宇 v Chun Chi Han/易楚寰
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/25 08:05 |
26 |
蘇米特•薩卡/Michael Zhu v 徐傳恩/彭獻殷
|
6-3,3-6,10-8
|
07/25 08:00 |
26 |
亞倫•施密德/Daisuke Sumizawa v 謝程鵬/孟庆洋
|
6-7,3-6
|
07/25 07:15 |
26 |
華斯科•姆拉德諾夫/弗朗切斯科∙維拉爾多 v 曾俊欣/尤承宇
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/24 06:15 |
26 |
Chun Chi Han/易楚寰 v 譚立威/Ching-Huang Tsai
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/24 05:40 |
26 |
林維德/Bang Shuo Yin v YU YUN LI/王康怡
|
2-6,5-7
|
07/24 05:30 |
26 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Nicholas S. Hu v Yu Hsiang Chiu/林維德
|
6-1,7-6
|
07/24 05:30 |
26 |
陳迪/Ray Ho v 玄吾菊池/小澤新
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/24 05:30 |
29 |
九戶真太郎/塔庫托∙尼基 v Yu Hsiang Chiu/易楚寰
|
6-2,6-7,8-10
|
06/23 05:30 |
28 |
丹•帕羅蓋/尤承宇 v Yu Hsiang Chiu/易楚寰
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/23 05:30 |
28 |
九戶真太郎/塔庫托∙尼基 v Nicholas S. Hu/洪瑞晨
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/22 06:05 |
27 |
Eunhye Lee/Le Yi Liu v Yu Hsiang Chiu/易楚寰
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/22 05:30 |
27 |
鄭國亨/Chang-Wu Lu v 丹•帕羅蓋/尤承宇
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/22 05:30 |
27 |
Nicholas S. Hu/洪瑞晨 v 賈德•巴盧特/Ching-Huang Tsai
|
6-3,4-6,10-3
|
06/22 05:30 |
27 |
九戶真太郎/塔庫托∙尼基 v Chun Chi Han/楊宗桦
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/21 06:30 |
26 |
竹内研人/Yosuke Watanuki v Eunhye Lee/Le Yi Liu
|
3-6,7-6,2-10
|
06/21 05:45 |
26 |
賈德•巴盧特/Ching-Huang Tsai v Ho Jun Lee/孟庆洋
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
06/21 05:30 |
26 |
藤井信太/高橋雄介 v 丹•帕羅蓋/尤承宇
|
1-6,5-7
|
06/21 05:30 |
26 |
鄭國亨/Chang-Wu Lu v 黃琮豪/Tyler Lu
|
6-4,7-6
|
06/20 06:25 |
26 |
Nicholas S. Hu/洪瑞晨 v 徐傳恩/譚立威
|
6-0,7-5
|
06/20 05:30 |
26 |
Chien Chief Hung/王郁昌 v Chun Chi Han/楊宗桦
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/20 05:30 |
26 |
九戶真太郎/塔庫托∙尼基 v 林維德/Tung-Lin Wu
|
7-6,7-6
|
10/22 05:30 |
29 |
Yu Hsiang Chiu/Hanyi Liu v 鄭允成/帕特裏克•尼古拉斯•沙米南
|
5-7,4-6
|