Stadium: Red Star Stadium 輪: 8
裁判: Maksim Matyunin 主隊經理: Vladimir Arays 客隊經理:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50 : 36 | 57 | ||
2 | 馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 33 : 14 | 55 | ||
3 | Akron陶里亞蒂 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43 : 22 | 53 | ||
4 | 圖拉兵工廠 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 48 | ||
5 | 莫斯科羅迪納 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45 : 27 | 46 | ||
6 | 阿亞尼亞瓦拉 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38 : 40 | 42 | ||
7 | 納夫特希密克 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 : 28 | 42 | ||
8 | FK特約梅 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32 : 31 | 42 | ||
9 | FK葉尼塞 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 : 39 | 41 | ||
10 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31 : 30 | 41 | ||
11 | 辛尼克 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 : 39 | 41 | ||
12 | 卡馬斯 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 27 : 28 | 40 | ||
13 | 莫斯科魚雷 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28 : 30 | 39 | ||
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 諾沃羅西斯克 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 28 : 33 | 33 | ||
15 | FK Leningradets | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21 : 36 | 30 | ||
16 | 索科爾薩拉托夫 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 27 : 51 | 28 | ||
17 | 伏爾加阿斯特拉罕 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 25 : 42 | 27 | ||
18 | PFC 庫班 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 : 47 | 23 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 34 | ||
2 | 馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 6 | 32 | ||
3 | 圖拉兵工廠 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 7 | 30 | ||
4 | FK葉尼塞 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 29 | ||
5 | FK 奇姆基 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
6 | 卡馬斯 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 29 | ||
7 | 莫斯科羅迪納 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 28 | ||
8 | Akron陶里亞蒂 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 11 | 27 | ||
9 | 阿亞尼亞瓦拉 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 26 | ||
10 | FK特約梅 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
11 | 莫斯科魚雷 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
12 | 納夫特希密克 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 21 | ||
13 | FK 查路摩列斯 諾沃羅西斯克 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 21 | ||
14 | 辛尼克 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 20 | ||
15 | PFC 庫班 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 16 | ||
16 | 索科爾薩拉托夫 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 16 | ||
17 | 伏爾加阿斯特拉罕 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 : 19 | 8 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 28 | ||
2 | Akron陶里亞蒂 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 11 | 26 | ||
3 | 馬哈奇卡拉迪納摩 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 8 | 23 | ||
4 | FK Leningradets | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | 辛尼克 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 21 | ||
6 | 納夫特希密克 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 12 | 21 | ||
7 | FK特約梅 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | 圖拉兵工廠 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 18 | ||
9 | 莫斯科羅迪納 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 18 | ||
10 | 莫斯科魚雷 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 17 | 17 | ||
11 | 伏爾加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 16 | ||
12 | 阿亞尼亞瓦拉 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 16 | ||
13 | FK葉尼塞 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 20 | 12 | ||
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 諾沃羅西斯克 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | 索科爾薩拉托夫 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | 卡馬斯 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 11 | ||
17 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 21 | 7 | ||
18 | PFC 庫班 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 30 | 7 |
升級 | |
升級附加賽 | |
降級 |