波蘭丙級聯賽 | 05/19 18:15 | 33 | [2] 克特威卡 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [7] | L | 2-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 05/11 14:00 | 32 | [6] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 波茲南萊赫II [13] | W | 3-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 05/04 15:00 | 31 | [14] 埃爾布隆格 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [6] | D | 0-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 04/27 12:00 | 30 | [8] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 波隆尼亞比托姆 [9] | W | 4-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 04/20 15:30 | 29 | [18] 桑德克亞 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [10] | W | 0-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 04/13 17:00 | 28 | [4] 霍吉尼贊卡霍伊尼采 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [9] | D | 2-2 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 04/06 13:30 | 27 | [9] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v KKS卡利什 [2] | W | 2-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 03/30 11:00 | 26 | [16] Stomil奧爾什丁 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [8] | L | 3-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 03/24 11:00 | 25 | [8] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 斯塔洛瓦沃拉 [7] | D | 1-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 03/18 17:15 | 24 | [11] LKS Lodz II v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [8] | D | 0-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 03/09 13:00 | 23 | [5] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 維斯拉普拉維 [15] | D | 1-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 03/01 16:45 | 22 | [3] 謝德爾采波貢 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [4] | D | 1-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 02/24 12:00 | 21 | [6] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v GKS杰斯特泽比 [16] | D | 1-1 | |
歐洲友誼賽 | 02/03 11:00 | - | 卡杜華斯 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | L | 2-1 | |
歐洲友誼賽 | 01/27 10:00 | - | 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v KSZO 奧斯羅維克 | W | 5-2 | |
歐洲友誼賽 | 01/20 10:30 | - | 保德比斯基 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | L | 5-2 | |
歐洲友誼賽 | 01/13 10:00 | - | GKS蒂黑 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 | D | 3-3 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 12/02 12:00 | 20 | [11] 路賓II v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [5] | L | 2-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 11/29 16:00 | 18 | [6] 琴斯托霍瓦火花 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [7] | W | 1-2 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 11/25 11:30 | 19 | [10] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v Radunia Stezyca [4] | W | 3-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 11/19 13:30 | 18 | [5] 琴斯托霍瓦火花 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [10] | - | Postponed | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 11/11 12:00 | 17 | [17] 奧林匹亞格魯達茲 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [9] | W | 0-2 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 11/05 11:30 | 16 | [9] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 克特威卡 [3] | L | 3-5 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 10/29 12:00 | 15 | [18] 波茲南萊赫II v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [9] | L | 4-3 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 10/21 10:00 | 14 | [9] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 埃爾布隆格 [7] | W | 1-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 10/14 16:00 | 13 | [15] 波隆尼亞比托姆 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [11] | W | 0-1 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 10/07 10:30 | 12 | [11] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 桑德克亞 [18] | L | 1-2 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 09/30 13:00 | 11 | [8] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v 霍吉尼贊卡霍伊尼采 [12] | L | 0-2 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 09/22 18:00 | 10 | [3] KKS卡利什 v 克拉科夫胡特尼克 [6] | L | 3-0 | |
波蘭丙級聯賽 | 09/17 11:00 | 9 | [8] 克拉科夫胡特尼克 v Stomil奧爾什丁 [13] | W | 2-1 |
Hutnik Kraków (Polish pronunciation: [ˈxutɲik ˈkrakuf]) is a Polish football club based in Kraków, Poland.
The club was founded in 1950. Hutnik have played seven seasons in the Polish Ekstraklasa (Polish first division). The team's greatest success is a third place in the 1995/96 season, as a result of which they qualified for the UEFA Cup. In that tournament, Hutnik eliminated Khazri Buzovna from Azerbaijan (9:0 and 2:2), SK Sigma Olomouc from Czech Republic (0:1 and 3:1), but were themselves eliminated by AS Monaco (0:1 and 1:3).
The team was dissolved due to its debts and refounded by its fans as Hutnik Nowa Huta in 2010. They were admitted to Polish Fifth Division.
The England national team trained at Hutnik's ground for the Euro 2012 tournament.
Among most famous players who began their careers at Hutnik youth academy are Marcin Wasilewski, Zbigniew Płaszewski, Jan Karaś, Kazimierz Putek, Marek Koźmiński, Dariusz Romuzga, Łukasz Sosin and Michał Pazdan.