03/09 11:00 |
2 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
莫哈末•阿山/亨德拉•塞蒂亞萬
|
L |
0-2
|
03/08 17:00 |
3 |
Cheng Kai Han/Hao Dong Zhou
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
03/07 14:00 |
4 |
瑪蒂亞斯•鮑伊/卡斯登•摩根森
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
03/06 09:20 |
5 |
保木卓朗/小林優吾
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
1-2
|
11/08 11:30 |
4 |
莫哈末•阿山/亨德拉•塞蒂亞萬
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
L |
2-1
|
11/07 10:20 |
5 |
Isara/Jongjit
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
10/21 11:30 |
1 |
Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/凱文•桑加亞•蘇卡穆約
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
L |
2-0
|
10/20 11:00 |
2 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
馬庫斯•埃利斯/克裏斯•蘭格瑞奇
|
W |
2-0
|
10/19 17:30 |
- |
井上拓斗/金子佑树
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
10/19 14:40 |
3 |
井上拓斗/金子佑树
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
10/18 11:20 |
4 |
Hsuan Ni Chen/You Zhu Wang
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
10/16 07:40 |
5 |
弗拉迪米爾•伊萬諾夫/伊万Sozonov
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
09/18 08:30 |
5 |
Fajar Alfian/穆罕默德 Rian Ardianto
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
L |
2-1
|
09/13 02:00 |
4 |
Won Ho Kim/Seung Jae Seo
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 02:00 |
5 |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy/奇拉格•謝蒂
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
08/05 07:00 |
1 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
Wen Mei Li/Xuan Xuan Liu
|
L |
0-2
|
08/04 10:30 |
2 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
Hsuan Ni Chen/You Zhu Wang
|
W |
2-0
|
08/03 04:30 |
3 |
凱文•桑加亞•蘇卡穆約/Marcus Fernaldi Gideon
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
08/02 04:00 |
4 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
Fajar Alfian/穆罕默德 Rian Ardianto
|
W |
2-0
|
08/01 04:00 |
5 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
提恩•伊斯里亞內特/Kittisak Namdash
|
W |
2-1
|
07/04 07:00 |
5 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
Fajar Alfian/穆罕默德 Rian Ardianto
|
L |
1-2
|
07/01 05:00 |
1 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
Endo/Yuta Watanabe
|
W |
2-0
|
06/30 06:20 |
2 |
Ji Ting He/Qiang Tan
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
06/29 09:00 |
3 |
吳偉申/陳偉強
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
06/28 06:00 |
4 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
莫哈末•阿山/亨德拉•塞蒂亞萬
|
W |
2-0
|
06/27 07:20 |
5 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
陳宏麟/王齊麟
|
W |
2-1
|
05/25 11:30 |
1 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
瑪蒂亞斯•鮑伊/馬德斯•卡恩拉德•彼德森
|
L |
0-2
|
05/24 12:30 |
1 |
巴斯蒂安•凱爾索迪/朱利安•馬尤
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
W |
0-2
|
03/14 13:20 |
5 |
吳偉申/陳偉強
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
L |
2-0
|
12/16 06:30 |
2 |
Kamura/Sonoda
v
馬庫斯 F 吉德翁/凱文•桑加亞•蘇卡穆約
|
L |
1-2
|